KOLĘDY 2017/2018

2.12 (sobota) 14.30
1. Solidarności 4, 4a, 4b
2. Solidarności 13d, 15, 15a

3.12 (niedziela) 14.30
1. Solidarności 17, 17a, 17b, 17c

5.12 (wtorek) 16.00
1. Solidarności 1, 1a, 1b
2. Solidarności 1c, 1d, 1e

6.12 (środa) 16.00
1. Solidarności 3, 3a, 3b, 3c
2. Solidarności 4c, 4d, 4e

7.12 (czwartek) 16.00
1. Solidarności 6, 6a, 6b

8.12 (piątek) 16.00
1. Solidarności 8, 8a, 8b

9.12 (sobota) 14.30
1. Solidarności 11, 11a,14
2. Solidarności 13, 13a, 13b, 13c

10.12 (niedziela) 14.30
1. Solidarności 26, 26a, 26b, 26c

11.12 (poniedziałek) 16.00
1. Solidarności 10, 10a, 10b
2. Solidarności 11b, 11c, 11d

12.12 (wtorek) 16.00
1. Solidarności 15b, 15c, 15d
2. Solidarności 16, 18, 20

13.12 (środa) 16.00
1. Solidarności 19, 19a, 19b
2. Solidarności 24, 24a, 24b, 24c

14.12 (czwartek) 16.00
1. Solidarności 28, 28a, 30

15.12 (piątek) 16.00
1. Solidarności 30a, 30b, 30c

18.12 (poniedziałek) 16.00
1. 1 Maja 5, 5a, 5b, 5c

19.12 (wtorek) 16.00
1. 1 Maja 7, 7a, 7b, 7c

20.12 (środa) 16.00
1. 1 Maja 21, 21a, 21b, 21c

27.12 (środa) 16.00
1. 1 Maja 21d, 21e, 21f, 21g
2. 1 Maja 23, 25, 27
3. 1 Maja 23a
4. Miodowa 18, 20

28.12 (czwartek) 16.00
1. Kosynierów 2, 2a, 2b, 2c, 2d
2. Kosynierów 2e, 2f, 2g, 2h, 2i
3. Kosynierów 4, 4a, 4b, 4c
4. Kosynierów 4d, 4e, 4f, 4g

29.12 (piątek) 16.00
1. Olszynowa 1, 1a, 1b
2. Olszynowa 2, 2a, 2b, 2c
3. Olszynowa 3, 3a, 3b
4. Olszynowa 4, 4a, 4b, 4c

30.12 (sobota) 14.30
1. Międzyblokowa 10, 10a, 10b, 10c
2. Międzyblokowa 16, 16a, 16b
3. Międzyblokowa 20,20a, 20b

 

2.01 (wtorek) 16.00
1. Olszynowa 5, 5a
2. Olszynowa 5b, 5c
3. Olszynowa 7, 7a, 7b, 7c

3.01 (środa) 16.00
1. Racławicka 1, 1a, 1b
2. Racławicka 1c, 1d, 3d, 3e
3. Racławicka 3, 3a, 3b, 3c

4.01 (czwartek) 16.00
1. Modrzewiowa 1, 1a, 3, 3a
2. Modrzewiowa 2, 4, 4a
3. Modrzewiowa 5, 5a, 7, 7a

5.01 (piątek) 16.00
1. Modrzewiowa 6, 6a, 8, 8a
2. Modrzewiowa 9,13

6.1 (sobota) 14.30
1. Miodowa 4 – 13, 15, 16, 22
2. Leśna, Borowa – domki i Leśna 40d, 40e

 

7.1 (niedziela) 14.30
1. Leśna 2, 2a, 4, 4a, 6, 6a
2. Energetyków 1, 1a, 1b

 

8.1 (poniedziałek) 16.00
1. Grabowa 1, 4, 5
2. Grabowa 6, 6a, 7, 9
3. Leśna 1, 1a, 3, 3a

9.1 (wtorek) 16.00
1. Leśna 8, 8a, 10, 10a
2. Leśna 12, 12a, 14, 14a
3. Leśna 22, 22a, 28, 28a

10.1 (środa) 16.00
1. Leśna 24, 24a, 24b, 24c
2. Leśna 30, 30a, 32, 32a
3. Leśna 34, 34a, 34b, 36, 36a

11.1 (czwartek) 16.00
1. Leśna 38, 38a, 38b, 38c
2. Leśna 40, 40a, 40b, 40c
3. Borowa 2, 2a, 4, 4a

12.1 (piątek) 16.00
1. Zamenhofa 1, 1a, 1b, 1c
2. Zamenhofa 2, 2a, 2b, 2c
3. Zamenhofa 4, 4a, 4b, 4c

13.1 (sobota) 14.30
1. Energetyków 2, 2a, 2b, 2c
2. Energetyków 6, 6a, 6b, 6c
3. Energetyków 7, 7a

14.1 (niedziela) 14.30
1. Energetyków 11, 11a
2. Energetyków 12, 12a, 12b

15.1 (poniedziałek) 16.00
1. Zamenhofa 6, 6a, 6b, 6c
2. Zamenhofa 8, 8a, 8b, 8c
3. Zamenhofa 10, 10a, 10b, 10c

16.1 (wtorek) 16.00
1. Energetyków 1c, 1d
2. Energetyków 3, 3a, 3b
3. Energetyków 4, 4a, 4b, 4c

17.1 (środa) 16.00
1. Energetyków 5, 5a
2. Energetyków 5b, 7b
3. Energetyków 8, 8a, 8b

18.1 (czwartek) 16.00
1. Energetyków 10, 10a, 10b
2. Energetyków 11b, 13b
3. Energetyków 13, 13a

19.1 (piątek) 16.00
1. Energetyków 17, 17a
2. Energetyków 19, 19a, 19b
3. Energetyków 17b, 17c

20.1 (sobota) 14.30
1. Energetyków 21, 21a, 21b
2. Międzyblokowa 2oc, 20d, 18c,  18d
3. Międzyblokowa 1, 1a, 3, 3a

21.1 (niedziela) 14.30
1. Międzyblokowa 5, 5a, 5b
2. Międzyblokowa 5c, 5d, 7c, 7d

22.1 (poniedziałek) 16.00
1. Międzyblokowa 1b, 1c, 1d
2. Międzyblokowa 2, 2a, 2b
3. Międzyblokowa 2c, 2d

 

23.1 (wtorek) 16.00
1. Międzyblokowa 3b, 3c, 3d
2. Międzyblokowa 4, 4a, 4b
3. Międzyblokowa 4c, 4d

24.1 (środa) 16.00
1. Międzyblokowa 6, 6a, 6b
2. Międzyblokowa 6c, 6d
3. Międzyblokowa 7, 7a, 7b

25.1 (czwartek) 16.00
1. Międzyblokowa 8,8a
2. Międzyblokowa 12, 12a

 

26.1 (piątek) 16.00
1. Międzyblokowa 12b,14b
2. Międzyblokowa 14, 14a
3. Międzyblokowa 18, 18a, 18b

27.1 (sobota) 14.30
1. Międzyblokowa 8b, 8c
2. Kolęda dodatkowa